Dietary notes: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
New page: {| class="wikitable" border="1" |- ! Name ! Vegetarian<br/>(but not vegan) ! Vegan ! No dairy ! Kosher ! Allergies |- | Aaron Dulles | | | | | Crab, shrimp, lobster, crawfish |- | Mark Ege... |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! Kosher | ! Kosher | ||
! Allergies | ! Allergies | ||
|- | |||
| Miriam Weiler | |||
| 1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Aaron Dulles | | Aaron Dulles | ||
Revision as of 19:06, 16 February 2009
| Name | Vegetarian (but not vegan) |
Vegan | No dairy | Kosher | Allergies |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Miriam Weiler | 1 | ||||
| Aaron Dulles | Crab, shrimp, lobster, crawfish | ||||
| Mark Egerman | 1 | ||||
| Vera Ranier | Cilanto (slight), Mango (slight) | ||||
| Joshua Gruenspecht | 1 | ||||
| Andrew Klaber | 1 | ||||
| Matthew Wansley | 1 | ||||
| Mel Chua | 1 | ||||
| Graham Webster | 1 | ||||
| Dharmishta Rood | 1 | ||||
| Joseph Fishman | 1 |