Scheduling: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
New page: Here's where the scheduling happens |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Here's where the scheduling happens | Here's where the scheduling happens. No need to claim a day landrush-style; just add in what day your guests have said they're available. | ||
{| {{table}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Monday (5-7pm)''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Presenters' names''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Topic name''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Guests (confirmed)''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Guests (not yet confirmed)''' | |||
|- | |||
| This||is||a||sample||line. | |||
|- | |||
| 2-Feb|||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| 9-Feb|||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| 16-Feb|||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| 23-Feb|||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| 2-Mar|||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| 9-Mar|||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| 16-Mar|||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| 30-Mar|||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| 6-Apr|||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| 13-Apr|||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| 20-Apr|||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| 27-Apr|||||||| | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 00:40, 7 January 2009
Here's where the scheduling happens. No need to claim a day landrush-style; just add in what day your guests have said they're available.
| Monday (5-7pm) | Presenters' names | Topic name | Guests (confirmed) | Guests (not yet confirmed) |
| This | is | a | sample | line. |
| 2-Feb | ||||
| 9-Feb | ||||
| 16-Feb | ||||
| 23-Feb | ||||
| 2-Mar | ||||
| 9-Mar | ||||
| 16-Mar | ||||
| 30-Mar | ||||
| 6-Apr | ||||
| 13-Apr | ||||
| 20-Apr | ||||
| 27-Apr |